Our Schedule

Our Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Greg Martin
Greg Martin
00.00
01.00
Middle of the night show with Jay Auburn
Very early breakfast with Jay
04.00
06.00
Early Breakfast
Matthew Jackson
05.00
07.00
Early Breakfast
Matthew Jackson
05.00
07.00
Early BreakfastTooltip: Matthew is a voice you’ll probably recognise straight away, as he regularly introduces programmes on BBC One and BBC Two. He’s an early bird and will be with you weekday mornings with Early Breakfast from 5am.
Early Breakfast
Matthew Jackson
05.00
07.00
Early Breakfast
Matthew Jackson
05.00
07.00
Early Breakfast
Matthew Jackson
05.00
07.00
Early breakfast with Bernard Brown
Early breakfast with Bernard Brown
05.00
07.00
Greenwich Breakfast
Duncan Martin
07.00
10.00
Greenwich Breakfast
Duncan Martin
07.00
10.00
Greenwich Breakfast
Duncan Martin
07.00
10.00
Greenwich Breakfast
Duncan Martin
07.00
10.00
Greenwich Breakfast
Steve Bowman
07.00
10.00
Weekend Breakfast
Andy Sayers
07.00
10.00
Daytime
Daytime with Derek Pritchard
10.00
13.00
Daytime
Daytime with Steve Bowman
10.00
13.00
Daytime
Daytime with Sophie Durrant
10.00
13.00
Daytime
Daytime with Gary Silvester
10.00
13.00
Daytime
Daytime with Alex Peters
10.00
13.00
John Reen
John Reen
10.00
13.00
Ben Golding
10.00
13.00
Daytime
Daytime with Gary Silvester.
13.00
16.00
Daytime
Daytime with Pete Finch
13.00
16.00
Daytime
Daytime with Katherine Simmons
13.00
16.00
Daytime
Daytime with Marco Carvalho
13.00
16.00
Daytime
Daytime
13.00
16.00
Jack Mooney
Jack Mooney
13.00
16.00
Ben Hopkinson
Ben Hopkinson
15.00
17.00
Greenwich Drive
Mark Fry
16.00
19.00
Greenwich Drive
Jason Jandu
16.00
19.00
Greenwich Drive
Jason Jandu
16.00
19.00
Greenwich Drive
Jason Jandu
16.00
19.00
Greenwich Drive
Mark Fry
16.00
19.00
Music & Goals
Tim Courtnell
16.00
18.00
Seventies Saturday
with Ian McGregor
18.00
19.00
Steve Bishop's Old Record Club
Steve Bishop
18.00
20.00
Monday Mash
Paul Collyer
19.00
22.00
John Reen
John Reen
19.00
22.00
Cliff James & Doug Paterson
Cliff James & Doug Paterson
19.00
22.00
Nicola Jones
Nicola Jones
19.00
21.00
Tom Granville
Tom Granville
19.00
20.00
Louis St. Clair
Louis St. Clair
20.00
21.00
Weekend Anthems
Ian James
21.00
23.00
Weekend Anthems
Ian James
21.00
23.00
The Mellow Show with Gary Ziepe
The Mellow Show
22.00
00.00
Andy Holton
With exception of 2nd Tuesday of the month when Izzy Lowe presents.
22.00
00.00
Andy Holton
Andy Holton
22.00
00.00
This is my Country
Alan Hare
22.00
00.00
Live Sessions with Alan Hare
Alan Hare
22.00
00.00
Greg Martin
Greg Martin
23.00
00.00
Andy's Night Sounds
Andy's Night Sounds
23.00
00.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!

Weather

London

scattered clouds
9
humidity: 94%
wind: 2.06 km/h